M U12

11th Place

13 HC Omer Constanta WU12 7 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU12
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
22 CSS Dinamo BRasov MU16 18 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU16
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
12 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU12 22 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov MU12
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
11 CSS Medgidia MU12 14 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU12
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

1st Place

15 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov MU12 12 HC Junior BB Buzau MU12
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov

Games

19 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov MU12 17 CSS Medgidia MU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
14 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU12 12 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
10 HC Junior BB Buzau MU12 0 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov MU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
17 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU12 24 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov MU12
27 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
0 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov MU12 10 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU12
27 Aug 2019, 09:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
15 CSS Medgidia MU12 16 HC Junior BB Buzau MU12
27 Aug 2019, 10:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
10 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov MU12 0 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov MU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
15 CSS Medgidia MU12 13 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
11 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU12 12 HC Junior BB Buzau MU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:45, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
14 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU12 9 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov MU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
20 HC Junior BB Buzau MU12 15 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
0 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov MU12 10 CSS Medgidia MU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov MU12 14 HC Junior BB Buzau MU12
29 Aug 2019, 10:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
12 CSS Medgidia MU12 9 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU12
29 Aug 2019, 11:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU12 0 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov MU12
29 Aug 2019, 12:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

 

W U12

11th Place

11 Lic. Nagy Mozes Tg. Secuiesc WU14 12 HC Art Galati WU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
14 HC Junior BB Buzau WU12 13 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU12
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
16 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov WU12 15 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc WU12
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
17 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov WU12 6 CS Leu Giarmata WU12
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

Games

12 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov WU12 13 ACS Olimpic Lucian Bute Galati WU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
9 CSS Fagaras WU12 8 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
10 HC Omer Constanta WU12 14 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc WU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
20 CSM Corona Brasov WU12 9 HC Junior BB Buzau WU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
0 CSM Pascani WU12 10 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov WU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
10 CS Leu Giarmata WU12 16 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU12
27 Aug 2019, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
11 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU12 18 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov WU12
27 Aug 2019, 10:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
29 ACS Olimpic Lucian Bute Galati WU12 3 CSS Fagaras WU12
27 Aug 2019, 11:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
10 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU12 7 CS Leu Giarmata WU12
27 Aug 2019, 12:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.19 Brasov
6 CSS Fagaras WU12 25 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
24 ACS Olimpic Lucian Bute Galati WU12 3 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
10 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc WU12 0 CSM Pascani WU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
9 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov WU12 18 CSM Corona Brasov WU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:45, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
28 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov WU12 3 CS Leu Giarmata WU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:45, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
9 HC Junior BB Buzau WU12 5 HC Omer Constanta WU12
28 Aug 2019, 07:50, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
7 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU12 22 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov WU12
28 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
9 CS Leu Giarmata WU12 13 CSS Fagaras WU12
28 Aug 2019, 09:15, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
4 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU12 15 ACS Olimpic Lucian Bute Galati WU12
28 Aug 2019, 10:00, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
10 HC Omer Constanta WU12 0 CSM Pascani WU12
28 Aug 2019, 10:45, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
10 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc WU12 25 CSM Corona Brasov WU12
28 Aug 2019, 11:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
14 HC Junior BB Buzau WU12 6 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov WU12
28 Aug 2019, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
0 CSS Fagaras WU12 10 ACS Transilvania 1 Brasov WU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
24 ACS Olimpic Lucian Bute Galati WU12 3 CS Leu Giarmata WU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
20 CSM Corona Brasov WU12 5 HC Omer Constanta WU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
19 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU12 3 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
5 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov WU12 23 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc WU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
0 CSM Pascani WU12 10 HC Junior BB Buzau WU12
29 Aug 2019, 07:45, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 CSM Corona Brasov WU12 0 CSM Pascani WU12
29 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
13 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc WU12 13 HC Junior BB Buzau WU12
29 Aug 2019, 09:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 HC Omer Constanta WU12 9 ACS Transilvania 2 Brasov WU12
29 Aug 2019, 10:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov

 

M U14

11th Place

12 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU14 27 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
27 CSM Pascani MU14 25 CS Viitorul Pitesti MU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
15 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU14 22 Portovik Yuzniy (Ukraina) MU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

Games

25 Portovik Yuzniy (Ukraina) MU14 20 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
32 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU14 23 CSM Pascani MU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:20, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
12 CS Viitorul Pitesti MU14 27 ACS Transilvania Brasov MU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:25, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
18 ACS Transilvania Brasov MU14 18 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU14
27 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
21 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU14 16 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU14
27 Aug 2019, 09:25, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
20 CSM Pascani MU14 39 Portovik Yuzniy (Ukraina) MU14
27 Aug 2019, 10:20, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
23 Portovik Yuzniy (Ukraina) MU14 22 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU14
28 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
21 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU14 27 ACS Transilvania Brasov MU14
28 Aug 2019, 07:50, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
23 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU14 16 CS Viitorul Pitesti MU14
28 Aug 2019, 07:55, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
25 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU14 19 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU14
28 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
31 ACS Transilvania Brasov MU14 10 CSM Pascani MU14
28 Aug 2019, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
17 CS Viitorul Pitesti MU14 13 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU14
28 Aug 2019, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
33 ACS Transilvania Brasov MU14 24 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:05, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
15 CS Viitorul Pitesti MU14 19 Portovik Yuzniy (Ukraina) MU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:25, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
20 CSM Pascani MU14 26 ACS Szejke Odorheiu Secuiesc MU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
24 Portovik Yuzniy (Ukraina) MU14 17 ACS Transilvania Brasov MU14
29 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
35 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU14 13 CSM Pascani MU14
29 Aug 2019, 09:25, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
29 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU14 13 CS Viitorul Pitesti MU14
29 Aug 2019, 10:20, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov

 

W U14

11th Place

14 CSS Sf. Gheorghe WU14 12 CSS Dinamo BRasov WU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
17 CS Fortuna Bucuresti WU14 8 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
23 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU14 10 ACS Piticu Fetesti WU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
17 CSS1 Constanta WU14 23 CSO Buhusi WU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
18 CSM Corona Brasov WU14 16 Handbal Academy Alushovski Skopje WU14
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov

Games

14 CSS Sf. Gheorghe WU14 29 CSS1 Constanta WU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:05, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
16 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU14 16 Lic. Nagy Mozes Tg. Secuiesc WU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
24 HC Art Galati WU14 6 ACS Piticu Fetesti WU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
6 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU14 28 CSO Buhusi WU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 CSS Dinamo BRasov WU14 22 Handbal Academy Alushovski Skopje WU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
17 Lic. Nagy Mozes Tg. Secuiesc WU14 20 CSS1 Constanta WU14
27 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
18 CSS Dinamo BRasov WU14 8 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU14
27 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
6 ACS Piticu Fetesti WU14 29 CSO Buhusi WU14
27 Aug 2019, 09:25, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
21 Handbal Academy Alushovski Skopje WU14 15 HC Art Galati WU14
27 Aug 2019, 10:20, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
11 CS Fortuna Bucuresti WU14 17 CSS Sf. Gheorghe WU14
27 Aug 2019, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
22 CSM Corona Brasov WU14 16 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU14
27 Aug 2019, 12:10, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
14 CS Fortuna Bucuresti WU14 20 CSM Corona Brasov WU14
28 Aug 2019, 07:00, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
24 Handbal Academy Alushovski Skopje WU14 9 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU14
28 Aug 2019, 07:05, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
22 HC Art Galati WU14 12 CSS Dinamo BRasov WU14
28 Aug 2019, 07:55, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
18 CSS1 Constanta WU14 14 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU14
28 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
20 Lic. Nagy Mozes Tg. Secuiesc WU14 4 CS Fortuna Bucuresti WU14
28 Aug 2019, 09:25, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
21 CSM Corona Brasov WU14 9 CSS Sf. Gheorghe WU14
28 Aug 2019, 10:20, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
19 CSO Buhusi WU14 13 HC Art Galati WU14
28 Aug 2019, 11:15, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
9 ACS Piticu Fetesti WU14 21 CSS Dinamo BRasov WU14
28 Aug 2019, 12:10, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
17 CSO Buhusi WU14 19 Handbal Academy Alushovski Skopje WU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:05, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
19 ACS Piticu Fetesti WU14 16 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:10, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
18 CS Fortuna Bucuresti WU14 19 CSS1 Constanta WU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
19 CSS Sf. Gheorghe WU14 16 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:20, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
20 CSM Corona Brasov WU14 16 Lic. Nagy Mozes Tg. Secuiesc WU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:25, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
39 Handbal Academy Alushovski Skopje WU14 8 ACS Piticu Fetesti WU14
29 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
16 CSS1 Constanta WU14 21 CSM Corona Brasov WU14
29 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
17 CSS Dinamo BRasov WU14 28 CSO Buhusi WU14
29 Aug 2019, 08:30, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
21 CSM Mihai Viteazu Vulcan WU14 7 CS Fortuna Bucuresti WU14
29 Aug 2019, 09:25, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
17 Lic. Nagy Mozes Tg. Secuiesc WU14 14 CSS Sf. Gheorghe WU14
29 Aug 2019, 10:20, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
9 HC Inasport Kids Brasov WU14 33 HC Art Galati WU14
29 Aug 2019, 11:15, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov

 

M U16

1st Place

13 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU16 15 LPS Iasi MU16
30 Aug 2019, 09:00, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov

Games

25 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU16 24 CSM Sf. Gheorghe MU16
27 Aug 2019, 07:10, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
17 CT Media Bucuresti MU16 26 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU16
27 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
10 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU16 10 CSS Dinamo BRasov MU16
27 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
24 LPS Iasi MU16 11 CT Media Bucuresti MU16
27 Aug 2019, 07:30, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
17 CSM Sf. Gheorghe MU16 20 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU16
27 Aug 2019, 11:15, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
17 CSS Dinamo BRasov MU16 19 LPS Iasi MU16
27 Aug 2019, 12:10, Sala Sporturilor D.P.Colibasi Brasov
25 CSS Dinamo BRasov MU16 25 CSM Sf. Gheorghe MU16
28 Aug 2019, 07:50, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
23 LPS Iasi MU16 11 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU16
28 Aug 2019, 11:15, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
10 CT Media Bucuresti MU16 24 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU16
28 Aug 2019, 12:55, Sala Scoala Generala Nr.11 Brasov
21 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU16 23 CSS Dinamo BRasov MU16
29 Aug 2019, 07:05, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
22 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU16 17 CS Fortuna Bucuresti MU16
29 Aug 2019, 07:10, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
13 CT Media Bucuresti MU16 26 CSS Dinamo BRasov MU16
29 Aug 2019, 07:15, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
18 LPS Iasi MU16 15 CSM Sf. Gheorghe MU16
29 Aug 2019, 07:20, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
19 HC Dobrogea Sud Constanta MU16 17 LPS Iasi MU16
29 Aug 2019, 11:15, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov
19 CSM Sf. Gheorghe MU16 12 CT Media Bucuresti MU16
29 Aug 2019, 12:10, Sala Colina Universitatii Transilvania Brasov